Reichinger Florian

Zurück

         
Steckbrief        
         
Motorrad: Husqvarna 350 FE      
Geburtsjahr: 1994      
Rennen seit: 2009      
Hobby: Enduro, MX, Fort gehen, Mountainbike
Mitglied seit: 2009      
         
Erfolge        
         
Jahr Bewerb Klasse Gesamt
Rang
Motorrad
2014 Erzberg Offen 80 Husqvarna 350FE
2014 Red bull Sea to Sky Offen 39 Husqvarna 300TE
2014 Enduromasters Profiteam 1 Husqvarna 350FE
2014 ACC Profi 5 Husqvarna 350FE
2014 Enduro Trophy Junioren 3 Husqvarna 350FE
2013 ACC Profi 6 Husaberg 350 FE
2013 Enduro Trophy Junioren 6 Husaberg 350 FE
2013 Enduromasters Profi Team 4 Husaberg 350 FE
2012 Acc Junioren 2 KTM 250exc-f
2012 Enduromasters Hobby Einzel 1 KTM 250exc-f
2010 ACC Junioren 3 KTM 250exc-f
         
         
Rennen 2014        
         
         
Datum Rennen Klasse Platz  
25.01.2014 1) Winterenduro Lunz am See E2 2  
01.02.2014 2) Enduro Trophy Rothenfels Junioren 3  
29.03.2014 3) GBL Schrems Junioren 6  
06.04.2014 4) Enduro Trophy Guttaring Junioren 6  
12-13.04.2014 5) Enduro Masters Nagycenk Profi Team 1  
26.04.2014 6) ACC Launsdorf Profi 5  
03.05.2014 7) SM Genzlandcup Burgkirchen Open 5  
10-11.05.2014 8) Enduro Masters Reisersberg Profi Team 2  
24.05.2014 9) ACC Griffen Profi 8  
28-30.05.2014 10) Erzberg Rodeo 2014 Prolog 48  
  10) Erzberg Rodeo 2014 Hare Scramble CP14  
07.06.2014 11) Enduro Trophy Rachau Junioren 4  
15.06.2014 12) MX cup Ernecker Mattighofen MX2 und Junioren 1  
21.06.2014 13) ACC Lunz am See Profi 6  
28.06.2014 14) Enduro Trophy Perchau Junioren 1  
05-06.07.2014 15) Enduro Masters Schrems Profi Team 3  
12.07.2014 16) ACC Mattighofen Profi 6  
19.07.2014 Open 2  
20.07.2014 Enduro 4  
26.07.2014 19) Enduro Trophy Spielberg Junioren 4  
02-03.08.2014 20) Enduro Masters Speedworld Profi Team 3  
16.08.2014 21) Kaolinwerkrennen Tag 1 Profi Team 4  
17.08.2014 22) Kaolinwerkrennen Tag 2 2  
30.08.2014 23) Gibsberg Trophy E2 1  
06.09.2014 24) Enduro Trophy St. Georgen Junioren 3  
06.09.2014 25) Enduro Trophy Super Finale Open 3  
20.09.2014 26) ACC Reisersberg Profi 4  
24-30.09.2014 Beach Race 23  
  Forest Race 31  
  Bergrennen 39  
11.10.2014 28) ACC Grafenbach Profi 7  
18.10.2014 29) XCC Europafinale Zirndorf Profi 6  
26-27.10.2014 30) Enduro Masters Schrems Profi Team 2  
  31) Schwarzpulver Rally Open 2  
29.11.2014 32) Krampusenduro 2 Takt 2  
29.11.2014 32) Krampusenduro 4 Takt 5  

Tabelle laden